';
Nickelsberg's Farm

German Shepherd Herding

History of the SV Herding Championships

HISTORY of the SV HERDING CHAMPIONSHIPS
From 1901-1923 the Preishütesieger title was awarded at the
SV-Hauptpreishüten
Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  PrHtS 1901 Grete von der Hürde 115 1896 W.Apel
      S: Luchs SVALT      
      D: Mande SVALT      
  PrHtS 1902 Mande von der Saalemündung 46 1899 Arnold  
      S: Luchs v Birken 21      
      D: Selke v Birken 15      
  PrHtS 1903 Lippert 243 1899 Greiner  
      S: unbekannt        
      D:        
  PrHtS 1904 Amie v Lohntal 2063 1898 Vollmer  
      S: Karo SVALT      
      D: Allie SVALT      
  PrHtS 1905 Liebert 3203 1902 Kellner  
    . S: Prinz v Neckarsprung        
      D: Barry (Hündin)        
  PrHtS 1906 Waldlene v.d. Hürde 315 1902 W.Apel  
      S: Horand v Grafrath 1      
      D: Grete v.d. Hürde 115      
  PrHtS 1907 Madame v Dillingen 3614 1902 Käßemeyer  
      S: Boruß v.d. Krone 288      
      D: Luchs (Hündin) SVALT      
  PrHtS 1908 Karo 4653 1904 Honecker  
      S: unbekannt        
      D: unbekannt        
  PrHtS 1909 Rosa v.d. Buchen 2010 1905 Kauerauf  
      S: Graf v.d. Grube 295      
      D: Grete v.d. Buchen 502      
  PrHtS 1910 Dame v.d. Welden 11999 1904 Schrader  
      S: Leo v Niedersachsen 113      
      D: Schotty v Harz 2229      
  PrHtS 1911 Fricko (v Schwäb.Gmünd) 18920 1905 Wort  
      S: Fritz SVALT      
      D: Madame SVALT      
  PrHtS 1912 Luchs (Hagemann) 35604 1908 Kienhöfer  
      S: Munko v Boll 3776      
      D: Alli (Zell) SVALT      
  PrHtS 1913 Neckar (Knörzer) 34740 1911 Knörzer  
      S: Munko v Boll 3776      
    D: Hilde SVALT      

1914 to 1918 no competitions during War

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  PrHtS 1919 Worad v.d. Berka 59381 1914 Bau Magdeburg
      S: Beo a.d. Wolfhöhle 23711      
      D: Leda v.d. Berka 22517      
  PrHtS 1920 Aldo v Bodestrand 65307 1917 Jecht Dresden
      S: Grief v.d. Hürde 61715      
      D: Hella v Bodestrand 58650      
  PrHtS 1921 Biene v.d. Hürde 71751 1918 K.Apel Leipzig
      S: Lump v Bodestrand 66092      
      D: Gerda v.d. Hürde 61716      
  PrHtS 1922 Madel (Weigel) 183774 1920 Weigel Heldenheim
      S: unbekannt        
      D: unbekannt        
  PrHtS 1923 Mentor v.d. Brache 82431 1920 W.Beier Quedlinburg
      S: Bodo v Inselsberg 48918      
      D: Kuni v Brache 70481      

From 1924-1925 the Preishütesieger and Preishütesiegerin title was awarded

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  HtS 1924 Mentor v.d. Brache 82431 1920 W.Beier Delitzsch
      S: Bodo v Inselsberg 48918      
      D: Kuni v Brache 70481      
  HtSn 1924 Afra v.d. Oberschule 136579 1921 F.Beier Delitzsch
      S: Götz v Öringes 73888      
      D: Ilse v Saaletal 81906      
  HtS 1925 Cäsar v. Buchensee 221937 1923 Ullrich München
      S: Brando v. Bausenberg 114098      
      D: Ruth v Meyernberg 137885      
  HtSn 1925 Cilly v Brücksgrund 114578 1921 Fr.Zander München
      S: Luchs Liebelinde 55584      
      D: Gisa v Osterland 69278      

In 1926 the Preishütesieger was awarded for North and South German Championships

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  PrHtS 1926 Friedo v Schlabendorf 232008 1923 O.Retzsch Görzig
  Nord   S: Alfons v.d. Schillerstadt 109219      
      D: Betty v Schloss Weenstein 135437      
  PrHtSn 1926 Tyras (Bauer) 317612 1923 G.Bauer Eschenbach
  Sud   S: Franz SVALT      
      D: Briska SVALT      

1927-1930 the Preishütesieger title was awarded for the South German Hüteweise
and the Preishütesieger & Preishütesiegerin was awarded for the North German Hüteweise

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
PrHtS 1927 Seppel v.d. Mutterherde 326136 1925 M.Behringer Arnstadt
  Nord   S: Arry v Bohla ** 205263      
      D: Alma v Doppingshof 286075      
PrHtSn 1927 Minka v Bodestrand 114346 1921 W.Jecht Arnstadt
  Nord   S: Heldo v Klostermannsfeld 78139      
      D: Draga v Bodestrand 77742      
  PrHtS 1927 Benno v.d. Pfaffensaule 326742 1925 G.Bauer München
  Sud   S: Udo v Scharenstetten 204635      
    D: Bera v Amstetten 81479      
  PrHtS 1928 Dorn v Jerichow 259819 1924 F.Trumpf Genthin
  Nord   S: Ajax v Fallstein 76436      
    D: Afra bei d. Klosterkirche 170332      
  PrHtSn 1928 Alice v.d. Doppellinde 275456 1924 R.Böttcher Genthin
  Nord   S: Arry v.d. windigen Ecke 129792      
    D: Diana v Oberböhmsdorf 143888      
  PrHtS 1928 Bruno v Schockensee 350585 1926 F.Münkle Gingen
  Sud   S: Dolf v Kambs 161256      
    D: Alma v Schockensee 221765      
  PrHtS 1929 Seppel v.d. Mutterherde 326136 1925 M.Behringer Meissen
  Nord   S: Arry v Böhla ** 205263      
    D: Alma v Doeppingshof 286075      
  PrHtSn 1929 Tanne v.d. Mutterherde 376780 1927 O.Richter Meissen
  Nord   S: Seppel v.d. Mutterherde 326136      
    D: Lori (Maier) 183773      
  PrHtS 1929 Amsel v Einetal 353660 1926 J.Wüst Heustreu
  Sud   S: Ex v Gross Hamburg 211670      
    D: Asra v Claushagen 220487      
  PrHtS 1930 Nestor v.d. Brache 218455 1923 H.Hundt Rüthnord
  Nord   S: Faro v Weimar 80248      
    D: Brunhilde Hofwachter 127395      
  PrHtSn 1930 Blanda v Taxihof 156596 1922 F.Drücke Rüthnord
  Nord   S: Cito v Bismarckshain 75741      
    D: Adda v Taxihof 78728      
  PrHtS 1930 Jordan (Käßmeyer) 392600 1926 H.Käßmeyer Pfortheim
  Sud   S: Prinz v Neckarsprung SVALT      
    D: Luchsi 421802      

1931-1934 the Preishütesieger and Preishütesiegerin titles were awarded for
both the North and South German Hüteweise

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  PrHtS 1931 Benno v Nennegshof 421804 1929 H.Käßmeyer Eschenbach
  Süd   S: Ralf v Nauereck 385424      
    D: Luchsi (Schuhmaier) 421802      
  PrHtSn 1931 Lady v Boll 328133 1928 G.Widemann Eschenbach
  Süd   S: Libo v Blasienberg 336688      
    D: Sigrist v Boll 296986      
  PrHtS 1931 Lustig v.d. Mutterherde 421878 1929 M.Behringer Schöppstein
  Nord   S: Dewt (v Edle Krone) 395289      
    D: Ebba v Burg Fasanental 361714      
  PrHtSn 1931 Hilde v Birkenmoor 383697 1928 A.Ullrich Schöppstein
  Nord   S: Aldo v Schwesterbrunnen 355270      
    D: Elly v Birkenmoor 326720      
  PrHtS 1932 Dolf v Boll 404100 1930 O.Geiger Augsburg
  Süd   S: Baron v Deutschen Werken 382838      
    D: Vista v Boll 365924      
  PrHtSn 1932 Lady v Boll 382133 1928 G.Widemann Augsburg
  Süd   S: Libo v Blasienberg 336688      
    D: Sigrist v Boll 296986      
  PrHtS 1932 Arbo v.d. Weserburg 409843 1930 A.Nixdorf Schlabendorf
  Nord   S: Harras v Glockenbrink 369285      
    D: Gota v Hooptal 383818      
  PrHtSn 1932 Centa a.d. Hermannstadt 280483 1924 P.Winkel Schlabendorf
  Nord   S: Tell v Treptowerpark 132446      
    D: Lotte (Gutschmidt) 156932      
  PrHtS 1933 Blitz v Nennengshof 437700 1931 A.Käßmeyer Nürnberg
  Süd   S: Jordan (Käßmeyer) 392600      
    D: Amsel v Nennengshof 421807      
  PrHtSn 1933 Cora v Boll 402005 1929 G.Fritz Nürnberg
  Süd   S: Volker v Boll 365921      
    D: Chuna v Zillenhardt 335108      
  PrHtS 1933 Arbo v.d. Weserburg 409843 1930 A.Nixdorf Marburg
  Nord   S: Harras v Glockenbrink 369285      
    D: Gota v Hooptal 383818      
  PrHtSn 1933 Maudi v.d. Niederlausitz 414086 1930 T.Ziegler Marburg
  Nord   S: Baldur v alten Elbwinkel 368296      
    D: Burga v.d. Lämmerherde 212551      
  PrHtS 1934 Peter v Brenztal 409495 1930 E.Maier Eschenbach
  Süd   S: Etzel v Mühlenpark 288583      
    D: Imma v Brenztal 320596      
  PrHtSn 1934 Liesel v Boll 436358 1932 Stumpf Eschenbach
  Süd   S: Dolf v Boll 404100      
    D: Gunhild v Edelweiss 380878      
  PrHtS 1934 Marc v.d. Herdenglocke 430038 1931 Fr.Jähne Machern
  Nord   S: Lothar v Elternhof 377632      
    D: Centa v Barbarahof 376992      
  PrHtSn 1934 Eva v.d. Merinoherde 399281 1929 R.Thurm Machern
  Nord   S: Blitz v Johannisstein 274103      
    D: Arabella v.d. Selke 353475      

1935-1937 Deutschen Hütesieger and Deutsche Hütesiegerin titles were awarded

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  D.HtS 1935 Arbo v.d. Weserburg 409843 1930 A.Nixdorf Heustreu
    S: Harras v Glockenbrink 369285      
    D: Gota v Hooptal 383818      
  D.HtSn 1935 Ebba v Kyffhäuserblick 454474 1932 M.Behringer Heustreu
    S: Lustig v.d. Mutterherde 421878      
    D: Dina v.d. Westerwende 418754      
  D.StS 1936 Bodo v roten See 457778 1933 A.Lieberum Arnstadt
    S: Eros v.d. Morungsburg 420141      
    D: Antje v.d. Weserburg 409849      
  D.HtSn 1936 Ebba v Kyffhäuserblick 454474 1932 M.Behringer Arnstadt
    S: Lustig v.d. Mutterherde 421878      
    D: Dina v.d. Westerwende 418754      
             
  D.HtS 1937 Munko v.d. Kaltenburg 465013 1934 R.Paptist Eschenbach
    S: Blitz v Högerberg 429585      
    D: Irmina v.d. Kaltenburg 436630      
  D.HtSn 1937 Maudi v.d. Niederlausitz 414086 1930 T.Ziegler Eschenbach
    S: Baldur v alten Elbwinkel 368296      
    D: Burga v.d. Lämmerherde 212551      

1938 Deutschen Hütesieger title was awarded

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  D.HtS 1938 Arbo v Mutterhaus 483733 1935 A.Bernhard Oschersleben
      S: Flieder v.d. Morungsburg 442415      
      D: Selma v Kalsmunttor 442445      

1939-1940 no competitions during the War

1941-1943 the title of Reichshütesieger was awarded

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  RS 1941 Gisa v Haus Delcke 535212 1939 W.Wallmann N.A.
      S: Roland v Minkwitz 494193      
      D: Britta v.d. roten Bank 471797      
No competition in 1942
  RS 1943 Lerche v Burg Fasanental 523291 1938 W.Lorenz N.A.
      S: Cherusker v Burg Fasanental 461797      
      D: Nixe v Zuchtamt ** 464504      

No competition in 1942

1944-1946 no competitions

1947 the title Zonensieger was awarded in the “Occupied” Zone

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  Zon.S 1947 Dina v.d.Birngrundwiese 592016 1944 W.Lorenz N.A.
      S: Aldo vd Birngrundwiese
D: Lerche v Burg Fasanental
565785
523291
1942    

From 1949 to 1987 DDR-Hütesieger awarded intermittantly in East Germany

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  DDR 1947 Dina v.d.Birngrundwiese 592016 1944 W.Lorenz N.A.
  Huet.S.   S: Aldo vd Birngrundwiese 565785      
    D: Lerche v Burg Fasanental 523291      
  DDR 1949 Wachtel v Burg Fasanental 601517 1945 W.Lorenz Groß-
  Huet.S.   S: Blitz von der Weistropperhöhe 592947     Lüsewitz
    D: Lerche v Burg Fasanental 523291      
  DDR 1955 Dora v Sprottenbruch 777058 1951 O.Lange Domnitz
  Huet.S.   S: Hasso vom Hain 597986      
    D: Jutta vom Spottebruch 658877      
  DDR 1957 Elke v.d. Schäferfreude K.Valentin N.A.
  Huet.S.   S: Hasso vom Hain        
    D: Jutta vom Spottebruch        
  DDR 1963 Altdeutscher Schäferhund Adamlak N.A.
  Huet.S.   S:        
    D:        
  DDR 1983 Lutz A.Wenkel Halbendorf
  Huet.S.   S:        
    D:        
  DDR 1984 Dina o.P (without Papers) R.Hirch Schwerin
  Huet.S.   S:        
    D:        
  DDR 1985 Lord o.P (without Papers) W.Weinhold Weltzschen
  Huet.S.   S:        
    D:        
  DDR 1986 Dina o.P (without Papers) R.Hirch Triptis
  Huet.S.   S:        
    D:        
  DDR 1987 Dina o.P (without Papers) R.Hirch Helnersdorf
  Huet.S   S:        
    D:        

1949-1953 in the Bundesrepublik the SV-Hütesieger title was awarded for the
Norddeutsche Hüteweise (North German championship)

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  PrHtS 1949 Adda v.d. Silberschmelze 632971 H.Hübner Linden
  Nord   D: Jutta vom Spottebruch 559189      
    D: Cilla vom Döri 538513      
  PrHtS 1950 Liesel v Kirschenbrink 606473 1945 W.Kruger Hahndorf
  Nord   S: Norbert v Stadtkeller 525511      
    D: Evi v.d. Wellucken 576616      
  PrHtS 1951 Hilde v.d. Erholungseiche 759080 1950 E.Gunkel Hildesheim
  Nord   S: Cuno v Rotheberg 652731      
    D: Dagmara v.d. Sturmbaumen 563114      
  PrHtS 1952 Hilde v.d. Erholungseiche 759080 1950 E.Gunkel Hildesheim
  Nord   S: Cuno v Rotheberg 652731      
    D: Dagmara v.d. Sturmbaumen 563114      
  PrHtS 1953 Hilde v.d. Erholungseiche 759080 1950 E.Gunkel
  Nord   S: Cuno v Rotheberg 652731      
      D: Dagmara v.d. Sturmbaumen 563114      

1954-1955 the SV-Bundeshütesieger title was awarded

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  Bund.S 1954 Erwin v.d. Sobrigauer Höhe 641855 1947 M.Heyne Neindorf
      S: Aldo v.d.Birngrundwiese 565785      
      D: Marka v.d. Liebchensmuhle 550661      
Bund.S 1955 Gunda v Pelzerteich 839890 1952 P.Schwarz Langenholtensen
      S: Wolfram v Persen 572009      
      D: Janka v Buttlar 680904      

1956-1958 SV Hütesieger titles awarded for both North(Nord) & South(Süd)
German Hüteweise

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  SV-HtS 1956 Lux (Schlüter) Reg. 41 P.Lenz Northeim
  Nord   S: unbekannt        
    D: unbekannt        
  SV-HtS 1956 Dori a.d. Wanderschäferei 872818 1951 K.Füller Lauingen
  Süd   S: Greif v Sieghaus 623636      
    D: Gustel v.d. Wanderschäferei 586553      
  SV-HtS 1957 Gunda v Pelzerteich 839890 1952 P.Schwarz Hahndorf
  Nord   S: Wolfram v Persen 572009      
    D: Janka v Buttlar 680904      
  SV-HtS 1957 Sonja v Mummelsee 827548 1951 A.Spitzmüller Hohenheim
  Süd   S: Illo v Mummelsee 716052      
    D: Nolina v Basienberg 629815      
  SV-HtS 1958 Lux (Schlüter) Reg. 41 P.Lenz Göttlingen
  Nord   S: unbekannt        
    D: unbekannt        
  SV-HtS 1958 Sonja v Mummelsee 827548 1951 A.Spitzmüller Bad Neustadt
  Süd   S: Illo v Mummelsee 716052      
    D: Nolina v Basienberg 629815      

1959-1963 only ONE SV-Hütesieger title was awarded each year — the SV
Championship alternated each year between the Süd(even) &
Nord(odd)deutsche Hüteweise

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  SV-HtS 1959 Chlotar v Dreibrüderhof 914420 1955 M.Heyne Büßbek
  Nord   S: Erwin v.d.Sobrigauer Höhe 641855      
    D: Elfe v Himmelfeld 797568      
  SV-HtS 1960 Burgi (former) 949373 L.Dürsch
  Süd   S: Nicko vom Haus Himpel 816152      
    D: Cilla vom Döri 779408      
  SV-HtS 1961 Alf (Paul) Reg. 75 Fr.Kranz Göttingen
  Nord   S: unbekannt        
    D: unbekannt        
  SV-HtS 1962 Gero v Kirschental 977082 1959 K.Füller Hohenheim
  Süd   S: Cäsar v.d. Malmannsheide 862862      
    D: Dori a.d. Wanderschäferei 872818      
  SV-HtS 1963 Erlo v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 969031 1958 M.Heyne
  Nord   S: Chlotar v Dreibrüderhof 914420      
    D: Adelheid v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 922397      

1964 no competition

1965 to present SV-Bundeshütesieger title awarded at SV-Bundesleistungshüten

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  Bund.S 1965 Flink v Sumpfbach 1053032 1963 H.Lesch Treysa
    S: Conny v Sumpfbach 1001229      
    D: Dela v Sumpfbach 1016432      
  Bund.S 1966 Conny v Sumpfbach 1001229 H.Lesch Pattensen
    S: Ex v Zabelsee 948295      
    D: Deija v Distelrasen 960811      
  Bund.S 1967 Nando v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1039447 1962 M.Heyne Rossdorf
    S: Erlo vd. Stammherde Ramholz 969031      
    D: Billa v Haus Ufrecht 917500      
  Bund.S 1968 Antje v Haus Böge 1102329 1965 Fr.Böge Göttingen
    S: Arno v Iltener Wäldchen 1048856      
    D: Freia v Braunschweiger Land 1051402      
Bund.S 1969 Nando v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1039447 1962 M.Heyne  
    S: Erlo vd. Stammherde Ramholz 969031      
    D: Billa v Haus Ufrecht 917500      
  Bund.S 1970 Nando v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1039447 1962 M.Heyne Groß Biewende
    S: Erlo vd. Stammherde Ramholz 969031      
    D: Billa v Haus Ufrecht 917500      
  Bund.S 1971 Flink v Sumpfbach 1053032 1963 H.Lesch Gemünden
    S: Conny v Sumpfbach 1001229      
    D: Dela v Sumpfbach 1016432      
  Bund.S 1972 Witz v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1107851 1966 M.Heyne
    S: Erlo v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 969031      
    D: Gera v Mummelsee 1041416      
  Bund.S 1973 Witz v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1107851 1966 M.Heyne
    S: Erlo v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 969031      
    D: Gera v Mummelsee 1041416      
  Bund.S 1974 Dasso v.d. Rulne Schönrain 1240159 1971 H.Kohlhepp
    S: Jordan v Kirschental 1152182      
    D: Ria v Kirschental 1188270      
  Bund.S 1975 Witz v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1107851 1966 M.Heyne Wohra
    S: Erlo v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 969031      
    D: Gera v Mummelsee 1041416      
  Bund.S 1976 Edo v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1311164 1973 M.Heyne Steinau
    S: Witz v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1107851      
    D: Ulli v Kirschental 1195068      
  Bund.S 1977 Nixe v Haus Knüfken 1250804 1971 H.Lesch Mehle
    S: Ubo v Kirschental 1195062      
    D: Heide v Haus Knüfken 1152281      
  Bund.S 1978 Ursa v Kirschental 1263001 1972 K.Füller Triesdorf
    S: Ex v.d. Paarquelle 1139146      
    D: Zita v Kirschental 1119567      
  Bund.S 1979 Loni v Ahrends Berg 1318166 1974 H.Harnisch Schlitz
    S: Jordan v Kirschental 1152182      
    D: Cilly v Ahrends Berg 1163191      
  Bund.S 1980 Sara v Kirschental 1348037 1975 K.-H.Kohlhepp Burgsolms
    S: Kai v Silberbrand 1234446      
    D: Gundi v Kirschental 1229231      
  Bund.S 1981 Fax (Heyne) Reg.31743 1978 M.Heyne Lengede
    S: Wotan v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1107852      
    D: Elfe v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1311169      
             
  Bund.S 1982 Hexe v.d. bösen Nachbarschaft 1470237 1979 K.Herb Triesdorf
    S: Anderl v kleinen Pfahl 1243707      
    D: Bellona v Kirschental 1371716      
  Bund.S 1983 Hanny v Kirschental 1471174 1979 K.Füller Korbach
    S: Argus v Aducht 1326232      
    D: Fenga v Kirschental 1291629      
  Bund.S 1984 Fax (Heyne) Reg.31743 1978 M.Heyne Groß-Biewende
    S: Wotan v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1107852      
    D: Elfe v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1291629      
  Bund.S 1985 Fax (Heyne) Reg.31743 1978 M.Heyne Asslar
    S: Wotan v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1107852      
    D: Elfe v.d. Stammherde Ramholz 1291629      
  Bund.S 1986 Winni v Kirschental 1525071 1981 K.Füller Memmingen
    S: Vasko v Kirschental 1442398      
    D: Fenga v Kirschental 1291629      
  Bund.S 1987 Anja Reg.37712 G.Krieg Obernau
    S: Tarko Reg.37713      
    D: Assi v Frankenbuch 1429301      
  Bund.S 1988 Anja Reg.37712 G.Krieg Korbach
    S: Tarko Reg.37713      
    D: Assi v Frankenbuch 1429301      
  Bund.S 1989 Ursel v Schäferstamm 1614985 1984 G.Krieg Memmingen
    S: Kanto v Königsstrassle 1459012      
    D: Hexe v.d. bösen Nachbarschaft 1470237      
  Bund.S 1990 Ami v Kirschental 1695211 1987 K.Füller Hof
    S: Eiko v Kirschental 1607402      
    D: Winnie v Kirschental 1525071      
  Bund.S 1991 Dago v Steffenberg 1749660 1989 E.Becker Mehle
    S: Benny v.d. Hühnerburg 1616545      
    D: Gunna v Kirschental 1667879      
  Bund.S 1992 Blanca v Reichachtal 1742033 1988 M.Voigt Memmingen
    S: Hesko v Kirschental 1681547      
    D: Onda v Forellenhof 1622844      
  Bund.S 1993 Alice v Dolderbrunnen 1788945 1990 M.Voigt Lippstadt
    S: Verro v Haldenberg 1711025      
    D: Werra v Wellstein 1571290      
  Bund.S 1994 Xiewa v Kirschental 1797454 1991 K.Füller Kirschhelm-Teck
    S: Nilo v Adeloga 1734069      
    D: Amie v Kirschental 1695211      
  Bund.S 1995 Lucy v.d. Holzheimer Linde 1833177 1992 W.Etzel Hof
    S: Apoll z. Gentu 1815335      
    D: Quinti v.d. Holzheimer Linde 1778407      
  Bund.S 1996 Frauke v Teuchelwald 1813821 1991 P.Brückner Lippstadt
    S: Ax v Schindergraben 1706263      
    D: Otti v Haus Knüfken 1648033      
  Bund.S 1997 Ista v.d. Holzheimer Linde 1891698 1994 W.Etzel Hützweiler
    S: Borris v Eichbaum 1802155      
    D: Dunja v.d. Helgenhohe 1731129      
  Bund.S 1998 Elsa v Burgfalken 1916203 1994 W.Weinhold Köln-Mühlhelm
    S: Seigo v Burgfalken 1797971      
    D: Gloria v Burgfalken 1821861      
  Bund.S 1999 Elsa v Burgfalken 1916203 1994 W.Weinhold Kirschhelm-Teck
    S: Seigo v Burgfalken 1797971      
    D: Gloria v Burgfalken 1821861      
  Bund.S 2000 Max a.d. Glockenbergschäferei 1958422 1995 G.Jahnke Hildesheim
    S: Iwan a.d. Glockenbergschäferei 1828281      
    D: Heide v Glockenbergschäferei 1792472      

2001 no competition

Title Year Name of the Dog/Sire & Dam SZ Nr D.O.B. Shepherd Location
  Bund.S 2002 Cero v Göhliser Hof 2060196 2000 W.Weinhold  
      S: Addi v.d. Gundorfer Höhe 1993762      
      D: Eisa v Burgfalken 1916203      
  Bund.S 2003 Fanny vom Hexengrund 2061781 2000 P.Brückner Bindlach
      S: Ben von der Goldenen Herde 1891403      
      D: Bella vom Hexengrund 1970345      
  Bund.S 2004 Venja vom Falkenschrei 2051050 1997 H.Kind Kassel
      S: Bill von Quellental 1969529      
      D: Olly vom Haus Truckenbrodt 1969528      
  Bund.S 2005 Ulana vom Haus Trockenbrodt 2096290 2001 H.Kind Königsee
      S: Camp vom Mühlteich 1975497      
      D: Venja vom Falkenschrei 2051050      
  Bund.S 2006 Ulana vom Haus Trockenbrodt 2096290 2001 H.Kind  
      S: Camp vom Mühlteich 1975497      
      D: Venja vom Falkenschrei 2051050      
  Bund.S 2007 Fanny vom Hexengrund 2061781 2000 P.Brückner Köln-Mülheim
      S: Ben von der Goldenen Herde 1891403      
      D: Bella vom Hexengrund 1970345      
  Bund.S 2008 Fanny vom Hexengrund 2061781 2000 P.Brückner Eimke
      S: Ben von der Goldenen Herde 1891403      
      D: Bella vom Hexengrund 1970345      
  Bund.S 2009 Aiko aus der Glockenbergsschäferei 2148279 2004 N.Denecke Schweinfurt
      S: Ringo vom Schwartenzwinger 2015103      
      D: Nira aus der Glockenbergschäferei 1977160      

Comments are closed.